Sundays at 9:00am & 11:00am

X Close Menu

SPRING 2019 GROUPS

New MCG (quicklink) (2)
Sign up for a group HERE!

HWY 21 (NORTH BRYAN) GROUP
Leaders: Tom & Charlene Boggus
Host Home: Boggus
Meets: 5:30-7:00pm on Sundays
Childcare provided: Available upon request
Contact for more info: Tom Boggus

32ND ST (DOWNTOWN BRYAN) GROUP
Leaders: Kevin & Stacie Caffey
Host Home: Caffeys
Meets: 6:00-7:30pm on Tuesdays
Childcare provided: Yes
Contact for more info: Kevin Caffey

NORTH AVE (SOUTH BRYAN) GROUP 
Leaders: Ryan & Leah Buse
Host home: Wests
Meets: 6:30-8:00pm on Tuesdays
Childcare provided: Available upon request 
Contact for more info: Ryan Buse

SAN SABA CIR (SOUTH CS) GROUP 
Leaders: Jake and Kimmy Clough
Host home: Mayes
Meets: 6:30-8:00pm on Tuesdays
Childcare provided: Yes
Contact for more info: Jake Clough

PENDLETON DR (EAST BRYAN) GROUP
Leaders: Matt & Hannah Ullrich
Host home: Ullrich 
Meets: 7:00-8:30pm on Tuesdays 
Childcare provided: No
Contact for more info: Matt Ullrich

HOPE CROSSING (NORTH BRYAN) GROUP
Leaders: Kaleb & Tori Allison
Host home: @ Restoration Church Bryan 
Meets: 7:00-8:30pm on Tuesdays
Childcare provided: Available upon request 
Contact for more info: Kaleb Allison 

HOPE CROSSING (NORTH BRYAN) - STARTING 2/13! 
Leaders: Jonathan & Stephani Brooks
Host Home: @ Restoration Church Bryan 
Meets: 6:00-7:30pm on Wednesdays 
Childcare provided: Available upon request 
Contact for more info: Jonathan Brooks

BARAK DR (SOUTH BRYAN) GROUP
Leaders: Neal & Leslie Ellis
Host home: Ellis
Meets: 6:30-8:00pm on Wednesdays
Childcare provided: Yes
Contact for more info: Neal Ellis

BRYAN AVE (DOWNTOWN BRYAN) GROUP
Leaders: Trey & Ashley Martin 
Host home: Martins
Meets: 6:30-8:00pm on Wednesdays  
Childcare provided: No
Contact for more info: Trey Martin

GO GROUP (HOPE CROSSING - NORTH BRYAN) 
Leaders: Mason Moore & Mario Rivera 
Host home: @ Restoration Church Bryan 
Meets: 11:00am-12:30pm on Sundays 
Childcare provided: No
Contact for more info: Mike Jorgensen

OAK HILL DR (SOUTH BRYAN) COLLEGE GROUP
Leaders: Cody & Jordan Schneider 
Host home: Schneider  
Meets: 6:30-8:00pm on Tuesdays 
Childcare provided: No
Contact for more info: Cody Schneider

HIGHLAND ST (CENTRAL CS) COLLEGE GROUP
Leaders: Katie Wendlandt & Grant Griffith
Host home: Brice 
Meets: 6:30-8:00pm on Tuesdays  
Contact for more info: Katie Wendlandt

LANGFORD (WEST CS) COLLEGE GROUP
Leaders: Nick Wood & Ashley Williams 
Host home: Wood  
Meets: 6:00-7:30pm on Wednesdays 
Contact for more info: Nick Wood

CHARLES CT (CENTRAL CS) COLLEGE GROUP
Leaders: Ben Chubb & Carley Moody
Host home: Chubb  
Meets: 6:30-8:00pm on Wednesdays 
Contact for more info: Ben Chubb

TIMM DR (CENTRAL CS) COLLEGE GROUP
Leaders: Randy RiosNoah Jeter
Host home: Jeter  
Meets: 7:00-8:30pm on Wednesdays 
Contact for more info: Randy Rios

WOLF RUN (CENTRAL CS) COLLEGE GROUP
Leaders: Rachael McBride & Ryan Gould
Host home: Ryan Gould  
Meets: 7:00-8:30pm on Wednesdays 
Contact for more info: Rachael McBride

DEACON DR (SOUTH CS) COLLEGE GROUP
Leaders: Madison Jacobs & Analiese Crane
Host home: Jacobs  
Meets: 7:00-8:30pm on Wednesdays 
Contact for more info: Madison Jacobs